Design for your industry. Without the big-agency wait.

We design for every industry, and plan each project around how yours works: its calendar, its rules, its customers.

Monthly plans start at $3,995

What you can request: iGaming, SaaS, Web3, Gaming, AI, Fintech, E-commerce, Fashion.

Brands we’ve designed for

Pick your industry. See how we work for it.

Eight industries, one team. Each page shows the work, the pressures that come with it and how we plan for them from the first request.

One team for every brand, whatever the industry.

Monthly plans start at $3,995. Spend the hours on any mix of services and brands, or bring us one project with a set scope and date.

Creative subscription

Product screens, campaigns and brand work every month, planned with your project manager around your industry’s calendar.

  • Buzz$3,995 / monthUp to 60 hours / month · For one brand
  • Hive$7,980 / monthUp to 120 hours / month · For several brands or products
  • Swarm$15,960 / monthUp to 240 hours / month · For many brands in parallel
Compare plans

Focused project

One launch, one redesign or one new brand, with a set scope and date.

  • The deliverables agreed up front
  • Review points on a clear schedule
  • Every request and file in Studio

Scoped from your brief

Discuss a project

Industries, answered.

Tap a question. The answer lands in the chat.

  • Something else? Talk to a person →
Your project managerCreative project manager · online
Hi! Tap a question around the phone and I’ll answer it here.
Do you only design for these industries?

No. BuzzingFrame designs for every industry. These pages show how we work for the teams we hear from most; if yours isn’t here, the same team and the same process apply.

Book a call →
Why does knowing our industry matter?

Every industry runs on its own calendar, rules and customers: a weekly promo, a sprint, a season. Knowing them means a better first brief and fewer surprises along the way.

See how we work →
Can one plan cover several brands or products?

Yes. A plan’s hours are shared across all your brands and products. Hive is made for several brands, and Swarm for many brands in parallel.

Compare plans →
Can we see work from our industry?

Yes. Every industry page shows our work for it, from the product to the launch. On a call we can walk you through more that fits your brief.

Book a call →
How much does it cost?

Monthly plans are $3,995 (Buzz), $7,980 (Hive) and $15,960 (Swarm). A one-off project is scoped from your brief.

Compare plans →

Tell us your industry. We’ll show you the plan.

Share what you’re launching and who it’s for. We’ll show you how fast it can move.

hello@buzzingframe.com