Creative subscription
Product screens this month, a launch kit the next, a deck before the raise. Your project manager plans the order with you.
- Buzz$3,995 / month
- Hive$7,980 / month
- Swarm$15,960 / month
The visual work that brings your brand into the world.
Specialist skills for digital products, content and production.
Human creative direction, with AI used where it helps.
Campaign planning to connect creative decisions with marketing priorities.
Design for your industry, from the same team.
Wallets, swaps and mints, plus the community around them. We design the product, the brand and every announcement.
Book a call



What you can request: dApps and exchanges, Wallets, Mint and launch pages, Dashboards, Brand identity, Community and social, 3D and NFT art, Design systems.
On-chain products we design
The dApp, the wallet, the launch and the posts, so the swap screen and the post on X look like one product.

Swaps, pools, bridges and staking, every state designed.

Mobile and browser wallets, from sign-in to signing a swap.

Token and NFT launch pages that make the next step obvious.

Portfolios, positions and rewards, the key number first.

A name, a mark and a look that hold up from dApp to merch.

Launch posts, X headers, Discord and Telegram art, on brand.

Characters, collections and 3D objects, ready to mint.

Components and states, in Figma and in code, ready to ship.
Web3 asks people to trust code they can’t see. These are the pressures we plan for from the first request.
Gas, approvals and pending states make people stop right before they act.
What we take on: Every step and state in plain words, so people know what they sign.
Your product runs on several networks, inside wallets you don’t control.
What we take on: Flows for every network and wallet you support, phone first.
A mint or a new feature has to land on X, Discord and Telegram at once.
What we take on: We design the launch once and build every banner, post and page from it.
Holders notice every change, and one sloppy post costs trust fast.
What we take on: One brand system for the product and the community, so every post looks like you.
Balances, positions and rewards change by the second, across many tokens.
What we take on: Dashboards that put the number that matters first, with clear states for the rest.
Many dApps start from the same kits, and they start to look alike.
What we take on: A visual world of your own, from 3D art to a coded design system.
Five states in the dApp, a request in the wallet and a post on launch day, so people always know what’s happening and what it costs.
ORYN
SwapPoolsBridgePortfolio
Base
Connect wallet0x7a3…91c4
Swap
You pay
1.25ETH
You receive
4,112.40USDC
1 ETH = 3,289.92 USDCNetwork fee $0.42
Connect walletSwapConfirm in your walletConfirming · 3 of 3Swapped
ETH / USDC1H1D1W1M
3,289.92 +1.8%
Recent activity
⇄Swap1.25 ETH → USDC+4,112.40 USDCConfirmed
↓ReceivedUSDC+250.00 USDC1h ago
↑SentETH−0.50 ETH3h ago
ORYN
Total balance
$12,408.55$12,408.13
↑Send↓Receive⇄Swap+Buy
ETH3.40 ETH2.15 ETH
USDC820.00 USDC4,932.40 USDC
Swapped1.25 ETH → USDC
Swap submittedSwap confirmed
Confirm swap
ORYN Swap · Base
1.25 ETH→4,112.40 USDC
Network fee$0.42
RejectConfirm

ORYN
Swaps are live on Base.
Lower fees. Same wallet.

Now live
Swap on Base, right from your wallet.
Lower fees. Same wallet.
ORYN
You pay
1.25ETH
You receive
4,112.40USDC
Swapped
Every request runs through Studio, our own app. Your product, community and marketing people see the same plan, the same files and the same approvals.
See how we work →Share the feature, the chains and the date. We write the brief.
We map every step and transaction state before any pixel.
Connect, sign, pending, done and failed, ready for your developers.
Pin a comment on the design and approve it in one click.
The launch page, X and Discord art and Telegram post, in one look.
Keep us on for product work and launches that keep coming, or bring us one dApp, one brand or one big drop.
Product screens this month, a launch kit the next, a deck before the raise. Your project manager plans the order with you.
A dApp redesign, a new brand or a launch site, with a set scope and date.
Scoped from your brief
Discuss a projectTap a question. The answer lands in the chat.
dApps and exchanges, wallets, mint and launch pages, dashboards, brands, design systems, 3D and NFT art, pitch decks and every community post around them, all from the same team.
See what we design →No. We design the product and build the front end: websites, HTML emails and coded design system components. The contracts stay with your developers.
Web Design →Yes. We design phone first, for wallet apps and for dApps opened inside a wallet’s browser, with every transaction state laid out for a small screen.
See the swap, step by step →Yes. We go through your flows step by step, find where people stop, and redesign the screens that matter most first.
Book a call →Most design requests land the same day or within 24–48 hours. Bigger work, like a launch page, takes a few days. We reply within 15 minutes in working hours, five days a week.
See how we work →You do. Everything we make for you is yours, source files included, from the first screen to the last banner.
Compare plans →Monthly plans are $3,995 (Buzz), $7,980 (Hive) and $15,960 (Swarm). A dApp, a brand or a launch can also be scoped as one project.
Compare plans →BuzzingFrame designs for every industry. These are the pages we’re building next.
All industries →Tell us what’s shipping. We’ll show you how fast it can move.
hello@buzzingframe.comWe use cookies to see what's useful and to show you relevant ads. Your choice. Privacy Policy
We use cookies for analytics and ads. You can turn them off any time.We use cookies for analytics. Ad cookies stay off, because your browser asks for that. Privacy Policy
Your browser sends Global Privacy Control, so Marketing stays off.