iGaming design that keeps pace. Without the big-agency wait.

New games every week, a promo every weekend. We design the product, the brand and every promotion, so you launch on time.

Book a call
RocketBet original-game thumbnails, from Mines to Plinko
Smack Casino comic-book lobby with bonus banners and the sportsbook
Uspin.Me lobby with the welcome bonus, fast sign-up and game rows
Casino Peaches landing page on a laptop on a sunny terrace

What you can request: Casino and sportsbook UI, Lobby and game discovery, Promotions and campaigns, Gamification and rewards, Brand and characters, Design systems, Social, Telegram and email, Game and promo artwork.

iGaming brands we design for

Everything a casino needs. From one team.

The product, the brand and the promotions, so the lobby, the banner and the Telegram post look like one brand.

Your calendar never stops. Neither do we.

iGaming runs on a release calendar most agencies can’t keep up with. These are the pressures we plan for from the first request.

One promo. Every place your players see it.

The lobby, the promo page, Telegram, the inbox and the stories, on the same day and in the same look, with room for the terms.

Casino ThumbnailsLaunching soon

Our own library of casino game thumbnails, with custom artwork for new titles. It’s a separate product with its own offer, outside the monthly plans.

See Casino Thumbnails →
Casino game thumbnail from the Casino Thumbnails libraryCasino game thumbnail from the Casino Thumbnails libraryCasino game thumbnail from the Casino Thumbnails library

iGaming work, from the lobby to the promo.

From brief to the lobby.

Every request runs through Studio, our own app. Your product, CRM and brand teams see the same plan, the same files and the same approvals.

See how we work →
  1. Brief in minutes

    Tell us the promo, the brands and the markets. We write the brief.

  2. The look first

    We agree the key visual and offer layout before any size.

  3. Every touchpoint

    Lobby, push, email, Telegram and social, each at its own size.

  4. Review in Studio

    Pin a comment, check the terms copy and approve in one click.

  5. Next week’s promo

    We plan the next round, so the calendar never waits on design.

A design team every month, or one launch at a time.

Keep us on for the weekly promos and lobby updates, or bring us one platform redesign or brand launch. Same team, same process, same standard.

Creative subscription

Promos, lobby updates and new game artwork every week, planned with your project manager. Hive and Swarm keep several brands moving at once.

  • Buzz$3,995 / monthUp to 60 hours / month · For one brand
  • Hive$7,980 / monthUp to 120 hours / month · For several brands or products
  • Swarm$15,960 / monthUp to 240 hours / month · For many brands in parallel
Compare plans

Focused project

A platform redesign, a rebrand or a new casino launch, with a set scope and date.

  • The screens and assets agreed up front
  • Review points on a clear schedule
  • Every request and file in Studio

Scoped from your brief

Discuss a project

iGaming design, answered.

Tap a question. The answer lands in the chat.

  • Something else? Talk to a person →
Your project managerCreative project manager · online
Hi! Tap a question around the phone and I’ll answer it here.
What iGaming design do you do?

Casino and sportsbook interfaces, lobbies, wallets and account flows, gamification and rewards, brands, characters and design systems, plus every promotion around them: banners, promo pages, emails, push, Telegram and social.

See what we design →
Have you worked on live casinos and sportsbooks?

Yes. RocketBet, Smack Casino, Casino Peaches and Uspin.Me are live products we design for, and each one has a case on our work page.

See the work →
Can you keep up with a weekly promo calendar?

Yes. A monthly plan gives you a steady lane for weekly promos and lobby updates, and we plan the bigger launches around it with your team.

Compare plans →
Do you design gamification and rewards?

Yes. Ranks, missions, daily rewards, leaderboards and the win moments, designed as one system with the product. We also theme third-party widgets to your look, like the Smartico rewards widget we adapted for Uspin.Me.

See Uspin.Me →
How do you handle bonus terms and safer gambling messages?

We design room for them into every layout and adapt them per market. The rules come from your compliance team; we make sure they stay visible and readable in every size.

Book a call →
How much does iGaming design cost?

Monthly plans are $3,995 (Buzz), $7,980 (Hive) and $15,960 (Swarm). A platform redesign or a launch is scoped from your brief.

Compare plans →
Do you make casino game thumbnails?

Yes. Casino Thumbnails is our own thumbnail library, launching soon as a separate product with its own offer. It isn’t part of the monthly plans.

See Casino Thumbnails →

Other industries we design for.

BuzzingFrame designs for every industry. These are the pages we’re building next.

All industries →

Your next promo, ready for the lobby.

Tell us what’s launching. We’ll show you how fast it can move.

hello@buzzingframe.com